Bus Lines
Line | Area | Start - End | Type | Period |
---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 7 | chaengwattana Government Complex - Bangkok bus terminal (Talingchan) |
|
05:00 - 22:00 |
67 | 8 | Wat Sameannari - Chongnonsi |
|
05:00 - 23:00 |
68 | 5 | SA-MAEDAM - BANGLUMPOO |
|
05:00 - 22:00 |
73 | 8 | Siam Park - Phuthayadfa Bridge |
|
- |
80 ก | 6 | Wor Por 11 Village - Bangkokyai |
|
All day all night |
84 | 6 | Omyai - BTS Wongwianyai |
|
05:00 - 23:00 |
84ก | 6 | Euaa aton Salaya - Wongwianyai |
|
- |
114 | Nakhorn In - Yeak lamlukka |
|
05:00 - 22:00 | |
131 | 2 | Minburi - Nongchok |
|
05:00 - 23:00 |
136 | 4 | Khlongtoei - Northern Bus Terminal |
|
05:00 - 23:00 |
137 | 4 | Ramkhamhaeng - Ratchadapisek |
|
05:00 - 22:00 |
138 | 5 | Phra Pradaeng - Northern Bus Ter.2 |
|
05:00 - 22:00 |
140 | 5 | Victory Monument - Ma Ha Chai Maung Mai |
|
05:00 - 22:00 |
141 | 5 | SA-MAEDAM - Chula Uni. |
|
05:00 - 22:00 |
142 | 3 | Pak Num - Thonburi housing |
|
05:00 - 22:00 |
145 | 3 | Pak Num - Bangkok bus terminal (Jatujuk) |
|
All day all night |
156 | 8 | Sukhonthasawat Circle - Navaminthra Rd. |
|
05:00 - 22:00 |
166 | 7 | Muangthong Thanee - Victory Monument |
|
05:00 - 22:00 |
168 | 2 | Siam Park - Victory Monument |
|
05:00 - 22:00 |
178 | 7 | Siam Park - Sukhonthasawat |
|
05:00 - 22:00 |
179 | 4 | Rama 9 Depot - Rama 7 Bridge |
|
05:00 - 22:00 |
180 | 4 | Sathu Pradit Depot - Ramkhamhaeng Uni.2 |
|
05:00 - 22:00 |
185 | 1 | Rangsit - Khlongtoei |
|
05:00 - 22:00 |
189 | 6 | Krathumbaen - Bangkokyai |
|
- |
191 | 8 | Klongchan - Ministry of Commerce |
|
05:00 - 22:00 |
195 | 4 | Khlongteoy - ฺBhumibol Bridge |
|
- |
204 | 8 | Bangkok 2 - Thanam Rajchawong |
|
05:00 - 22:00 |
205 | 4 | Khlong Toei Depot - The Mall Tha Phra |
|
05:00 - 22:00 |
206 | 3 | Mega - Thammasat university |
|
- |
501 | 2 | Siam Park - Hualumphong |
|
04:00 - 21:30 |